RankPlayerScoreDate
1HippieDeath8.0502024-03-02
2Rosil8.0482024-03-02
3Duffy8.0142024-03-02
4FRENK7.9782024-03-02
5The Kid !!!7.9622024-03-02
6CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9442024-03-01
701marzo7.6182024-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1FEHÉRKE8.1002024-02-25
2TÍZ !8.1002024-02-27
3KÓPASZ8.1002024-03-01
4HippieDeath8.0582024-02-28
5Rosil8.0522024-02-25
6jo8.0502024-02-29
7Rose8.0482024-02-29
8Duffy8.0282024-02-24
9Buikia 20048.0242024-02-26
10LEL8.0182024-02-26
11Mhmt8.0162024-02-25
12marb123458.0162024-02-26
13ILCAMPI8.0042024-02-29
147 Up8.0022024-02-29
15Lucas8.0022024-02-29
16Lisa8.0002024-02-28
17Patty G7.9802024-02-28
18VLADA7.9782024-02-27
19FRENK7.9782024-03-02
20Bubili7.9762024-02-28
21Dubravka7.9742024-02-24
22apg7.9742024-02-27
23cb7.9702024-02-25
24MJ7.9682024-03-01
25The Kid !!!7.9622024-03-02
26CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9542024-02-27
27jenx7.9442024-02-26
28The Kid!!!7.9342024-03-01
29Angieky7.9302024-03-01
30Yoyo7.8982024-02-29
31tt7.8782024-02-29
32M7.8002024-02-27
3301marzo7.6182024-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ÁGNESKÁM8.1002024-02-01
2FÉLTÉKES8.1002024-02-03
3ÉDES8.1002024-02-05
4SZÖKÈM8.1002024-02-10
5SÁRÍKA8.1002024-02-12
6KÖRTE8.1002024-02-13
7MALACOK8.1002024-02-17
8VÖRÖBOR8.1002024-02-19
9PETREZSELYEM8.1002024-02-20
10FEHÉRKE8.1002024-02-25
11TÍZ !8.1002024-02-27
12KÓPASZ8.1002024-03-01
13Boobz8.0822024-02-03
14Rosil8.0602024-02-14
15HippieDeath8.0582024-02-01
16jo8.0502024-02-10
17Rose8.0482024-02-29
18joki8.0362024-02-09
19Web568.0302024-02-06
20зина 80288.0282024-02-20
21Buikia 20048.0282024-02-22
22Duffy8.0282024-02-24
23ChrisEli8.0242024-02-08
24Mhmt8.0202024-02-20
25LEL8.0182024-02-26
26marb123458.0162024-02-11
27Lucas8.0162024-02-12
287 Up8.0142024-02-18
29зина 80148.0142024-02-22
30Ceg8.0122024-02-05
31ILCAMPI8.0042024-02-29
32Taka8.0022024-02-03
33cb8.0002024-02-11
34MJ8.0002024-02-21
35Patty G8.0002024-02-23
36Lisa8.0002024-02-28
37CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9982024-02-14
38Dubravka7.9882024-02-21
39Maggie7.9862024-02-07
40gail58197.9862024-02-11
41FRENK7.9862024-02-21
42VLADA7.9842024-02-05
43Br04107.9842024-02-10
44CC NOCETO ITLALY7.9842024-02-15
45Bubili7.9762024-02-28
46The Kid!!!7.9742024-02-06
47apg7.9742024-02-27
48GP7.9722024-02-16
49PatjeV247.9722024-02-23
50PajeV247.9702024-02-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MAGDÌ8.1002023-06-29
2CÚMÍ8.1002023-07-04
3SÁRGA8.1002023-07-05
4EZRES8.1002023-07-06
5SZÁRAZ8.1002023-07-08
6ZOLTÁN8.1002023-07-10
7VÍLÁG8.1002023-07-11
8HÚNOR8.1002023-07-13
9KÓSZOS8.1002023-07-14
10JÓKÉPÜ8.1002023-07-16
11VÌRÀGOM8.1002023-07-17
12BÀTOR8.1002023-07-19
13KÍSLÀNY8.1002023-07-20
14NÈMET8.1002023-07-21
15CSÍLAGOM8.1002023-07-22
16LÍLÍOM8.1002023-07-24
17jancsika8.1002023-07-25
18CÍGÁNY8.1002023-07-26
19BARÀTOM8.1002023-07-28
20ÁLOMOM8.1002023-07-29
21ÖRÖM8.1002023-07-31
22KRUMPLÍS8.1002023-08-01
23EGÉR8.1002023-08-04
24CSENDÖR8.1002023-08-06
25CSENDES8.1002023-08-07
26OROSZ8.1002023-08-08
27BANDÍ8.1002023-08-11
28szarvas8.1002023-08-13
29PÌROSKA8.1002023-08-16
30VÁROSÍ8.1002023-08-19
31VÓRÖS8.1002023-08-21
320R0SZ8.1002023-08-23
33MÓLNÁR8.1002023-08-25
34RÉSZEG8.1002023-08-27
35GÁBÓR8.1002023-08-31
36KARCSÌ8.1002023-09-02
37CÌGÁNY8.1002023-09-05
38PÌSTÌKE8.1002023-09-06
39M0LNÁR8.1002023-09-10
40ÈLETÜNK8.1002023-09-11
41ELSÖVAGYOK8.1002023-09-16
42MÁSODÍK8.1002023-09-18
43MILIOMOS8.1002023-09-20
44KIRÀLY8.1002023-09-22
45SÓVÁNY8.1002023-09-24
46BABÁM8.1002023-09-28
47SZÌVEM8.1002023-09-29
48ÀLMOM8.1002023-10-01
49SZEPLÖS8.1002023-10-03
50NAPRAFORGO8.1002023-10-05