RankPlayerScoreDate
1marb123458.0442026-10-09
2Rosil8.0422026-10-09
37Up8.0162026-10-09
4Web568.0142026-10-09
567man7.9942026-10-09
6k7.9782026-10-09
7Cobra77.9722026-10-09
8FRENK7.9642026-10-09
9Angieky7.9562026-10-09
10cb7.9462026-10-09
11RMG7.8782026-10-10
12mars7.8282026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
2HippieDeath8.0542026-10-05
3Rosil8.0502026-10-04
4marb123458.0462026-10-08
5Lucas8.0262026-10-04
6Web568.0242026-10-06
7NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-07
8Szumi8.0202026-10-05
967man8.0202026-10-06
10Piet8.0202026-10-08
11Dee8.0162026-10-08
127Up8.0162026-10-09
13Patty G8.0122026-10-07
14KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
15LEL7.9842026-10-04
16Cobra77.9802026-10-03
17k7.9782026-10-09
18Angieky7.9762026-10-07
19apg7.9702026-10-05
20MJ7.9682026-10-07
21FRENK7.9662026-10-03
22Matt7.9602026-10-07
23Renz7.9582026-10-08
24lil7.9542026-10-08
25CCC7.9502026-10-04
26cb7.9462026-10-09
27CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9402026-10-08
28λλιιλλ7.9102026-10-03
29mars7.9102026-10-08
30gail58197.9062026-10-04
31Burner7.9022026-10-05
32VVV7.8922026-10-06
33RMG7.8822026-10-05
34Bobcat7.8782026-10-07
35The Kid7.8762026-10-08
36ana7.8642026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SZÉKESFEHÉVÁRKÍRÁLY8.1002026-09-13
2ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
3CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
4BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
5SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
6geo138.0642026-09-21
7Coke18.0622026-09-17
8HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
9Rosil8.0502026-10-04
10marb123458.0462026-10-08
11gigi8.0362026-09-16
12Szumi8.0342026-09-23
13Szumi68.0342026-09-28
14NAYEON.LEE8.0322026-09-14
15Szumi48.0302026-09-28
16Gemieghorl8.0282026-09-19
17Szumi38.0262026-09-16
18Web568.0262026-09-30
19Lucas8.0262026-10-04
207Up8.0242026-09-19
21Piet8.0242026-10-01
22pet0078.0222026-09-14
23Dee8.0202026-09-12
24ALTAR8.0202026-09-21
25Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2667man8.0202026-10-06
27Szumi28.0182026-09-28
28Patty G8.0162026-09-23
29Maggie8.0082026-09-15
30LEL8.0022026-09-25
31light8.0022026-09-30
32KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
33Angieky7.9962026-09-21
34Cobra77.9922026-09-13
35gingee7.9922026-09-28
36FRENK7.9882026-09-10
37apg7.9862026-09-29
38cb7.9782026-09-25
39k7.9782026-10-09
40Matt7.9682026-09-13
41MJ7.9682026-09-22
42Renz7.9682026-09-24
43The Kid7.9682026-09-25
44lil7.9662026-09-26
45Young Wolf7.9542026-09-19
46PBS7.9522026-09-17
47mars7.9522026-10-01
48CCC7.9502026-10-04
49Burner7.9442026-10-01
50CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9402026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1K Í T Ü N Ö8.1002026-04-25
2ÍLDÍCÓNÉNÍ8.1002026-04-26
3ÖRÖMÖSÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-04-27
4FEKETECÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-04-28
5FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
6PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
7MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
8HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
9PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
10LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
11GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
12ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
13GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
14SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
15ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
16FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
17EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
18SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
19CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
20MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
21HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
22ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
23VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
24FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
25GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
26ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
27KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
28GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
29SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
30ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
31JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
32TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
33GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
34ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
35VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
36KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
37ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
38A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
39HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
40KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
41KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
42VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
43DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
44MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
45K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
46CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
47KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
48VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
49ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
50PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08