RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zbyś5.9542024-03-02
2Xenia4.4832024-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Steve6.5592024-02-29
2RJSD6.3172024-02-28
3X6.2302024-02-26
4Y6.2292024-02-29
5?6.0442024-02-29
6Zbyś6.0262024-02-26
7Xenia4.4832024-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Vegan6.9072024-02-19
2Winner6.9042024-02-12
3Yea boi6.8322024-02-12
4Sarah J6.6542024-02-18
5Steve6.5592024-02-29
6Dree6.4732024-02-10
7RJSD6.3172024-02-28
8Z6.2522024-02-12
9A6.2462024-02-05
10X6.2302024-02-26
11Y6.2292024-02-29
12?6.1352024-02-04
13Zbyś6.0262024-02-26
14stan5.5342024-02-04
15you5.1982024-02-23
16Zdenka4.8172024-02-03
17Xenia4.4832024-03-02
18hola4.2792024-02-12
19zvp3.6742024-02-17
20mkp2.0752024-02-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tintoli7.0422019-06-19
2Vegan Life6.9422023-04-16
3Hölölölölü6.9172020-09-22
4For the animals6.9152023-04-03
5Love the Animals6.9142023-09-30
6LoveTheAnimals6.9092023-02-20
7Vegan6.9072024-02-19
8Better6.9042023-09-21
9Winner6.9042024-02-12
10Be Vegan6.9012023-04-02
11Best6.8992023-09-21
12VeganAlways6.8892022-09-22
13Protect6.8892022-10-12
14Love6.8882023-08-10
15Höxölölö6.8832020-09-10
16VeganLife6.8812022-11-28
17Höxöxöxöxöxöxöxö6.8722020-09-06
18muma6.8682017-05-21
19Love Animals6.8682022-10-12
20HöXöHö6.8602020-08-26
21Höölölölö6.8552020-08-07
22HöxöxöxöX6.8542020-09-06
23SaveTheAnimals6.8522022-09-22
24Vegan4Life6.8492023-02-20
25ProtectTheInnocent6.8432022-09-18
266.8362022-04-20
27SaveTheInnocent6.8342022-07-08
28Yep6.8332022-01-20
29Vegan Winner6.8332022-02-10
30HöXö6.8322020-08-04
31Yea boi6.8322024-02-12
32Tt6.8312023-12-20
33Yh boi6.8302022-01-20
34yutest6.8262014-10-19
35WakeUp6.8252022-01-31
36VEGAN WINS6.8232022-01-31
373rd6.8212022-01-20
38GoVegan6.8182022-03-01
39LoveAnimals6.8162022-07-07
40CrueltyFree6.8162022-07-08
41NoToAnimalCruelty6.8102022-01-31
42HööÖHöÖ6.8082020-07-20
43Wayyooo6.7982022-01-17
44HöÖöööÖÖööÖ6.7962020-07-20
45HöÖöÖöÖöÖöÖ6.7952020-07-20
466.7942020-07-20
47Xööö6.7852020-07-30
48HöÖöÖöÖ6.7832020-07-16
49World Cup 20226.7822022-11-25
50Disney6.7812021-12-03