RankPlayerScoreDate
1Innovativemom54.3192021-06-18
2Dille 1806202151.5212021-06-18
3mario49.5582021-06-18
4marion41.5292021-06-18
5Nikolo7.2172021-06-19
6sneha ms1.1002021-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1natsuko2.232.1822021-06-17
2jemgirl530.1972021-06-13
3Jen371.8332021-06-15
4Bodille 170621170.3502021-06-17
5jane84.0992021-06-13
6mario78.7832021-06-14
7Ip63.2162021-06-15
8Vee61.1002021-06-16
9Innovativemom54.3192021-06-18
10Ic53.0932021-06-16
11Dille 1806202151.5212021-06-18
12hedebølge46.7262021-06-17
13marion43.3222021-06-14
14Ruby41.9732021-06-14
15Magdus36.3172021-06-13
16susi23.9832021-06-13
17Nikolo7.2172021-06-19
18Shari3.5562021-06-14
19sneha ms1.1002021-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Witchy19.543.3352021-05-21
2Gollepip 2705202114.834.5422021-05-27
3natsuko2.232.1822021-06-17
4Rozina857.7102021-06-06
5i love kumamon!569.0442021-05-24
6W Robert Stewart533.5642021-05-20
7jemgirl530.1972021-06-13
8Jen371.8332021-06-15
9KayC291.7642021-06-02
10Keith180.1372021-06-09
11Bodille 170621170.3502021-06-17
12Gollepip 090621119.5452021-06-09
13jem97.1752021-06-01
14jane84.0992021-06-13
15mario78.7832021-06-14
16Kathy O70.4902021-05-24
17bodile63.9242021-06-11
18Ip63.2162021-06-15
19ddd63.1472021-06-09
20Vee61.1002021-06-16
21159.1022021-06-11
22gollepip 3005202157.7242021-05-30
23Innovativemom54.3192021-06-18
24iyo53.9512021-05-26
25Rozina 153.5552021-05-23
26Ic53.0932021-06-16
27Dille 1806202151.5212021-06-18
28bodille49.4332021-06-10
29Hannibal 31052148.6402021-05-31
30Annette Bolio48.5522021-06-09
31Sop47.8532021-05-29
32hedebølge46.7262021-06-17
33marion46.3482021-06-03
34darling45.9282021-06-09
35LEX45.4872021-05-22
36nagano44.7512021-06-10
37mikeko44.7472021-05-22
38Annette J BOLIO44.7142021-05-25
39Fc43.8062021-06-03
40toyota42.4442021-06-07
41Ruby41.9732021-06-14
42Lilly41.8892021-05-26
43Deb40.9792021-05-28
44EJ38.7222021-05-25
45Magdus36.3172021-06-13
46kevel34.3212021-06-09
47TITIA33.6102021-06-05
48saitama32.9472021-06-07
49mr32.5412021-05-20
501-2-3-4-5-7-8-9.32.0892021-05-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tanuki2.147.483.6472020-02-29
2Sacha2.147.483.6472020-06-06
3Ricardo2.136.595.3322019-10-21
4ALBERTO53914.645.9072020-05-13
5bunbun837.141.5852020-05-28
6Lori605.499.8862021-01-04
7Reddington535.175.1092019-12-27
8a-tan439.954.1462019-06-30
9mrh420.625.1782020-02-01
10Rubykassam328.426.0382018-07-12
11me!313.661.5942021-03-14
12Christine bezazian308.756.0942019-10-17
13lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
14dodo255.687.4332020-06-11
15Witchy247.559.7602020-08-29
16ma--sa235.315.9682019-01-23
17Janet232.569.2412019-06-06
18Lynda219.955.3142018-03-04
19Lynda R212.203.7262017-10-27
20Ben & bella203.199.1632019-05-07
21Lynl373192.887.8992019-12-03
22FlowerFairy187.752.6992018-04-18
23Thomas186.540.0412019-08-08
24sss*181.884.4082020-06-13
25Steve C.168.843.7652017-07-07
26xxx159.995.9612018-05-10
27Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
28Ferkel143.009.4592018-01-21
29Distracted139.020.2752020-07-31
30Lg132.293.1352019-02-23
31Лиза127.676.6612020-11-29
32stini127.351.7372017-06-10
33Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
34mmmm125.286.6012019-12-13
35Bmer122.789.6012020-07-05
36PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
37tantee116.350.9252021-05-10
38Juditka110.823.6862020-02-03
39Mirm106.502.5572017-06-27
40noe106.453.4862019-09-13
41Sam105.554.7682018-11-25
42astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
43sara104.849.2312020-05-26
44Gerald Gwinyayi102.906.6482018-02-14
45paola92.432.9182021-03-29
46Sandy Herbison91.850.2012018-07-25
47dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
48KATI87.399.2782020-05-17
49Ute Peters86.647.9222020-08-09
50Eh81.334.3752017-01-20