RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
2Sugar Pop878.6302021-12-05
3Angel38.5202021-12-03
4maria8802021-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
2Sugar Pop878.6302021-12-05
3Angel87.2902021-11-22
4Ryan1.0502021-11-17
5juana carla fernande9102021-11-09
6maria8802021-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Claudia1.245.9702018-07-27
2Maquid1.154.9702021-04-29
3mon1.126.8702019-06-06
4Faina1.111.7002019-11-11
5Cassandra1.109.2702021-09-18
6Lily1.099.4402021-10-25
7Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
8MollyB1.083.6802021-10-15
9SeeNam1.071.9602021-04-14
10Bk1.070.7402018-12-28
11FredT1.070.1502021-08-13
12EleriDE1.061.6502021-09-25
13Sadie1.042.8202021-09-08
14Sophia1.039.8702019-03-04
15KirstenL1.011.3602021-07-28
16ToniG1.008.1302021-08-03
17Samantha995.9702021-07-20
18Kirsten974.9302021-07-24
19roz936.4502020-05-22
20y909.4802017-06-14
21DanaD901.7502018-10-05
22Dude884.0502018-09-24
23Sugar Pop878.6302021-12-05
24Sophie862.2602018-09-16
25Namron Nhoj830.0402019-04-19
26TNT828.0002021-03-29
27LisaE821.3002018-08-28
28Mr. williams777.2302017-05-28
29MayaD767.1102018-08-24
30C Coops745.8702018-03-22
31TNT8698742.5902021-02-21
32LisaD702.2102018-08-17
33Angel87.2902021-11-22
34Ryan1.0502021-11-17
35juana carla fernande9102021-11-09
36maria8802021-12-02