RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1LolaB279.7752021-06-17
2scuicide11.8702021-06-17
367916.7912021-06-14
4Sky6.2142021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1W Robert Stewart309.1442021-05-26
2LolaB279.7752021-06-17
3JJ:)253.2082021-05-24
4Susan237.3972021-06-06
5kls229.1032021-05-29
6mia81.6402021-06-08
7Blue whale51.5862021-05-29
8yea39.0692021-05-25
9Sarmistha38.6042021-05-21
10bb34.0672021-05-21
11ass18.7112021-05-20
12Louise18.5102021-06-10
13miss.EEEEEEEEE17.2962021-05-20
14kess11.9732021-05-20
15scuicide11.8702021-06-17
16william10.8242021-06-02
17flowers9.3842021-06-01
18tanish9.1912021-05-23
19Action8.6562021-06-09
20hi7.8952021-05-28
21pro7.0232021-05-29
2267916.7912021-06-14
23james6.6242021-06-08
24dog6.4862021-06-09
25Sky6.2142021-06-17
26mlazar6042021-05-25
27cielo02021-05-25
28alex02021-05-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1CARMEN390.7232021-03-18
2jr380.4172019-08-22
3Kevin1!1372.7592019-07-20
4Kevin!1!1!370.5062019-07-19
5Kevin!!!111370.4262019-07-11
6Kevin!!!!!!!1369.0092019-07-09
7Kevin!!!368.5462019-07-07
8Kevin!!!!!367.8372019-07-06
9Kevin!!!!365.3822019-06-29
10Kevin!!362.2472019-06-27
11Kevin!!!!!!361.3262019-06-26
12Kevin!! No one beats me358.1092019-06-25
13Kevin!356.2522019-06-24
14Nurul BWN351.1652019-07-08
15Nisabwn350.1132019-07-05
16Nisa BWN344.8692019-07-03
17Tamir336.7682019-08-13
18John Way Lao336.0012020-07-18
19NurulBWN335.4622019-07-02
20morrinme335.2742019-07-11
21Corey334.3332020-04-19
22Claytunn330.5012019-07-01
23rose327.4482019-09-06
24eve9322.7272019-06-24
25Michael Game317.0872019-09-15
26CARI316.1522020-07-25
27W Robert Stewart315.7762020-09-30
28gd315.6152019-06-23
29ich315.4772020-12-28
30Andrea315.1902019-06-25
31Mej309.9792019-08-22
32MJ309.0322020-05-12
33Fiona307.6452019-07-31
34Jgts306.0172019-06-22
35MARIA304.1722020-08-16
36dkj303.6912019-06-29
37wo301.4232019-08-08
38Adi301.1042019-06-20
39bev300.8842021-01-19
40Boob300.4162019-06-30
41Cheri299.9082019-06-20
42Blondie297.9352019-07-10
43Cherie Heng296.2442019-06-28
44ro295.5712019-07-11
45m294.8432019-07-05
46Sophiebromehead294.1522019-07-04
47Timothy Murrell292.3132019-08-02
48kao292.2322020-12-10
49Seth Worthen291.8412019-09-03
50sue291.1442019-07-10