RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Annie2.242.3742021-06-16
2Ee1.669.5672021-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Annie2.242.3742021-06-16
2MJ1.976.3202021-05-26
3Diane1.698.8212021-05-26
4Ee1.669.5672021-06-14
5Fluffy Dog1.635.5552021-05-26
6catperson1.630.3242021-06-08
7bishop1.545.8992021-05-20
8frog1.532.9502021-06-03
9persimon1.521.6272021-05-27
10leapyear1.495.6512021-05-24
11Iana Jung1.250.5052021-06-09
12DOGLOVER1.250.5052021-06-09
13JulieM1.143.5152021-05-30
14mia502.0142021-05-24
15Gloria395.2662021-05-22
16Ip168.9362021-06-06
17angoscia54.9012021-06-10
18Emma19.5472021-05-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hmm2.620.2482016-07-29
2Lol2.613.2842016-07-30
3End2.611.2222016-07-22
4Elle2.609.2172016-07-17
5Haha2.609.1422016-07-31
6Bug2.607.7932016-08-17
7Peg2.602.9292016-08-13
8Emma2.601.9492016-07-09
9Flo2.596.6142016-08-10
10How2.596.2212016-07-10
11Score2.594.6392016-07-16
12Goop2.593.5112016-07-16
13Super2.585.3682016-05-15
14Soar2.582.1242016-07-03
15Sparks2.575.3012016-05-28
16Dig2.572.5092016-07-08
17Star2.572.2702016-06-11
18Begun2.568.3192016-05-29
19Kapow2.566.9402016-05-22
20Booming2.566.7482016-07-03
21Roar2.562.3382016-06-19
22Cal2.562.0662016-07-10
23Pwoah2.559.7702016-07-02
24Fine2.556.4852016-06-26
25Right2.554.2602016-06-26
26Ghosts2.545.9142016-06-20
27Act2.541.3462016-06-12
28Zoom2.540.4822016-07-02
29Marbles2.536.1862016-06-02
30Crikey2.532.6692016-05-08
31Rain2.530.0582016-06-25
32A2.529.0982018-07-27
33Fab2.514.1172016-05-01
34Yelp2.506.7972016-04-02
35Pow2.504.5112016-04-07
36Boy2.500.2522016-03-28
37Thunder2.498.7742016-05-07
38Cadres2.496.8242016-03-29
39Sassy2.492.1272016-04-09
40Giggles2.490.7962016-04-30
41Drake2.472.6202016-04-01
42Woah2.472.5302016-03-27
43Ewa2.464.9842016-03-19
44Awas2.461.2372018-05-07
45Abuzz2.451.4532016-03-25
46Yel2.447.6942016-03-20
47Gold2.446.7182016-03-20
48Red2.445.4892016-03-20
49Fff2.444.8612019-05-12
50Highly2.435.9632016-03-19