RankPlayerScoreDate
1mz25.1372021-04-15
2canuckinexile20.9962021-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mz25.1582021-04-13
2Nellie1424.3342021-04-10
3R23.3822021-04-14
4Fensing22.4802021-04-12
5canuckinexile20.9962021-04-15
6Pz20.2802021-04-14
7Alex20.1782021-04-14
8Nilari19.5712021-04-11
9レトルト16.7832021-04-11
1012345678916.7332021-04-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1narawich manta 226.9182021-03-25
2Yudo Manta26.3792021-03-25
3narawich manta26.3342021-03-25
4ปรานต์ มันตา26.0732021-03-25
5honesty26.0062021-04-02
6abhi25.4482021-04-04
7mz25.1582021-04-13
8link manta25.0632021-03-25
9แอมฟี่ มันตา24.9972021-03-25
10ต้นน้ำ24.9342021-03-25
11narawich manta55524.9292021-04-02
12coquelicot24.8432021-03-20
13merguez24.4662021-03-23
14libellule24.4172021-03-19
15Nellie1424.3342021-04-10
16cucaracha24.2522021-03-19
17อาตี้มันตา24.2512021-03-25
18Immanuel24.0072021-04-09
19W Robert Stewart23.6462021-03-27
20mo23.6002021-03-18
21Immanuelwong23.5192021-04-05
22khunin manta23.4742021-03-25
23cathy23.3832021-04-02
24R23.3822021-04-14
25Nile P 5/223.2962021-03-25
26cuchuflete23.1082021-03-18
27morgan22.8752021-03-28
28เขตต์ มันตานุสร22.7022021-03-25
29Fensing22.4802021-04-12
30Cindy21.7112021-03-24
31sg21.6042021-03-27
32coffe21.4102021-04-09
33tin21.3722021-03-25
34canuckinexile20.9962021-04-15
35Reiko(immanuel’s Sis)20.8852021-04-06
36Progamer10920.5752021-04-08
37Yoshi220.3982021-04-08
38Wazio20.2882021-04-08
39Pz20.2802021-04-14
40Alex20.1782021-04-14
41Nilari19.5712021-04-11
42popoi19.0732021-03-31
43sei19.0072021-03-20
44Thiago18.0502021-03-22
45vd18.0202021-04-05
46laura casallas17.8332021-04-05
47krysia17.4422021-03-22
48jjjjjjj17.3272021-04-03
49tesnim_fibonaci17.2822021-03-20
50Lidia16.9822021-04-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Benji27.0002016-07-20
2narawich manta 226.9182021-03-25
3Yudo Manta26.3792021-03-25
4Ricky The War Champion26.3482021-01-02
5narawich manta26.3342021-03-25
6Ricky Ellis26.2522021-01-02
7War Champion in Action26.2372021-01-03
8War Champion Getting it26.2162021-01-04
9War Champion Going Hard26.2142021-01-05
10Ricky Ellis War Champion26.2102021-01-02
11Ricky War Champion26.1942021-01-05
12Ricky (champ) has YAHVAH26.1702020-10-27
13Ricky Ellis conquering26.1652020-11-02
14WAR CHAMPION TRIUMPHS26.1602020-11-02
15Ricky True Champion26.1552020-11-02
16Ricky Ellis has YAHVAH26.1502020-10-27
17TypeWarChampionRectangle26.1502020-10-29
18Ricky Ellis was swift26.1502020-11-01
19The True Champion Ricky26.1502020-11-02
20Jim26.1492020-12-29
21War Champion got busy26.1452020-10-27
22Ricky Ellis-War Champion26.1452020-10-28
23Ricky is the True Champ26.1452020-11-01
24True (War) Champion26.1452020-11-02
25Ricky Ellis Triumphs26.1452020-11-02
26War Champion baby26.1402020-11-01
27See War Champion Youtube26.1402020-11-01
28Legendary War Champion26.1352020-11-02
29Ricky Ellis with Yahvah26.1302020-10-16
30True Champion loves YHVH26.1302020-10-16
31War Champion26.1252020-10-27
32War Champion got YHVH26.1252020-10-28
33Big Ricky getting it in26.1252020-11-01
34Quick Ricky War Champion26.1252020-11-01
35Ricky Ellis needs YHVH26.1202020-10-27
36Ricky lifts up Yahvah26.1202020-11-02
37BigRick26.1132021-01-03
38SwiftyRicky26.1112021-01-03
39War Champion has YAHVAH26.1102020-10-05
40War Champion praise YHVH26.1102020-10-16
41Ricky back at it again26.1052020-10-27
42Ricky Ellis pressin hard26.1052020-10-27
43Ricky Ellis hitting it26.1052020-10-27
44Ricky Ellis Kingdom Rush26.1052020-11-01
45Ricky not givin' in26.1052020-11-02
46War (True) Champion26.1002020-10-16
47Give it up for Ricky!26.1002020-10-27
48KingdomRush War Champion26.1002020-10-27
49War Champion kingdomrush26.1002020-10-28
50True Champion got YHVH26.1002020-10-28