RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lina101.5022021-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lina101.5022021-04-16
2ChickenButt67.9152021-04-14
3100-5002021-04-10
4Sara Ramos-2.0002021-04-13
5jazmin-14.6142021-04-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1liner131.8422021-04-09
2Lina101.5022021-04-16
3Bastian97.9652021-03-29
4Luis De León92.4872021-03-29
5BL4Z391.5522021-03-31
6Max Fuica76.1922021-03-31
7Chuchumecus71.6332021-03-30
8ChickenButt67.9152021-04-14
9hele67.4612021-03-29
10tomas martel59.1452021-03-29
11Jorge Andres56.6092021-03-25
12isabella forero53.2722021-03-25
13José Eduardo Castillo G48.7672021-03-29
14Isabella de Pontes48.7242021-03-23
15Jhon Stiven Marín47.9212021-03-25
16João Gabriel de Freitas45.2662021-03-30
17Maria Inês41.3402021-03-22
18Mayrin Alessandra Barand34.8862021-03-24
19chuchumeco26.5702021-03-29
20Mateo21.8202021-04-09
21Lucipro11115.6842021-04-09
22Carlos S...15.0242021-03-29
23RAFAEL PIEDRAHITA13.8392021-04-09
24LARA ALVES SILVA5.6402021-03-27
25juan cruz5.5782021-03-22
26Ana Bastos4.4222021-03-31
27Santiago Chávez Gil3.8932021-04-09
28lucci2.6832021-04-09
29SALOME OSORIO1.8212021-04-09
30JUAN SEBASTIAN1.0002021-04-07
31antonia venegas2002021-03-29
32Lili02021-03-25
33Santiago. Chávez. Gil02021-04-09
34-224-2242021-03-19
35jhg-2552021-03-23
36ana lucia-4042021-04-08
37valentina ospina-4122021-04-09
38itzel-4242021-03-22
39Gustavo-5002021-03-30
40100-5002021-04-10
41sara sofía 10-1.5002021-03-25
42Sofia-1.7202021-03-18
43solange-2.0002021-03-22
44jeronimo vergara castañ-2.0002021-04-09
45Sara Ramos-2.0002021-04-13
46njkb-2.3952021-03-25
47Columbus Dumb bitch-2.5002021-04-07
48antonia fajardo-2.6612021-04-09
49laura isabela henao aria-2.9602021-04-09
50e-3.0002021-04-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1liner131.8422021-04-09
2dini125.4622020-09-04
3Angi124.7472019-02-10
4Zaynah121.8372019-09-23
5boo119.5082019-05-03
6Christian115.5772019-04-14
7Marcus114.5342019-05-27
8Gman61719109.1942019-11-11
9fdjdfjghyfkjfhdfykdbn109.0992019-03-12
10maddy108.5872019-05-02
11Sarahi Mero108.5762021-02-26
12Tt106.8342020-10-01
13damn im good105.7382019-02-02
14x95105.6662020-12-07
15caleb105.3352019-05-07
16Lina101.5022021-04-16
17ryan101.3992019-07-31
18P98.8032021-03-02
19hh98.0132019-04-22
20Bastian97.9652021-03-29
21Incike97.2362019-01-26
22Patata96.2222021-02-08
23ian95.5842019-01-21
24#194.6252019-12-02
25Cube94.4122019-02-14
26ErronBl@ck94.3582019-01-22
27Daniel Reyes93.9842019-04-28
28Zera Amethyst92.7262021-03-04
29Red92.7032019-11-01
30Pewdiepie92.4942019-02-03
31Luis De León92.4872021-03-29
32BL4Z391.5522021-03-31
33Bleehkkkk91.3882019-01-17
34Dewillim91.2222019-02-08
35Dodoka90.0512019-01-24
36Kook89.6572019-07-19
37levioiserzo89.3842019-03-26
38Mayfair88.3942019-11-30
39mg88.1502019-02-02
40Moisés Delgado 5to "B"87.9522021-01-27
41Random87.9302019-01-25
42Lenny87.8292019-01-30
43evelyn87.0862019-09-08
44heguysaliahere86.9232019-06-26
45Diego Andrés Arias V.85.4832020-12-16
46Sunny85.4002019-06-28
47b85.1582019-04-22
48Kerraki85.1462019-01-26
49ALVARO GABRIEL GASCA F84.1722021-03-05
50Mvic83.9282021-02-20