RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ1.3972021-12-02
2zzozzozzo1.0452021-12-02
3Ryan Lee6192021-12-06
4mason-27.0482021-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1*ARAMUS3.1362021-11-30
2SKOWRONEK2.9312021-11-28
3*GWYN2.8932021-11-27
4Zozozozozozozo1.5322021-11-18
5ZZZZZ1.5322021-11-18
6ZOZOzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz1.5272021-11-18
7ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ1.3972021-12-02
8sumeet1.3862021-11-26
9Zo1.2122021-11-18
10zzozzozzo1.0452021-12-02
11Ryan Lee6192021-12-06
12sam3852021-11-23
13ad-22.7482021-11-19
14fyp-23.6442021-11-19
15mason-27.0482021-12-02
16frost-28.4702021-11-19
17Lady Dan-29.0552021-11-30
18nadia-30.5912021-11-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ufoh14.9552019-06-13
2Heather4.1722019-05-29
3Crystal Lil3.9932021-01-02
4Polaris3.9442020-11-27
5Asafah3.8122021-01-23
6ABU MLECH3.8062021-05-08
7Fohette3.8042020-09-10
8Gwadyx3.7742020-11-30
9wewewe3.7732018-06-16
10Jed3.7322018-06-23
11AMURATH SAHIB3.7232021-05-08
12CORISA3.6802021-10-28
130073.6762019-08-19
14LaGwardiah3.6722020-03-10
15Mishavah3.6532020-02-26
16Khattalyst3.6162020-03-27
17One Red Rose3.6122020-07-28
18BA Titan3.5872020-09-13
19Alena3.5562020-03-26
20Ifni3.5522020-03-18
21Talos3.5392020-11-27
22DAN3.4712021-04-09
23WIELKI SZLEM3.4472021-05-07
24BA ENAH3.4442021-10-01
25BA ENO3.4112021-09-04
26Danzig3.4022020-07-16
27Vor3.3782020-10-28
28Blondie3.3582020-08-17
29Misja3.3262020-03-11
30Alydion3.3162020-04-21
31*Bask3.3162021-02-20
32WITEZ II3.3152021-05-05
33CB3.3062020-12-09
34MIKADO3.3032021-05-29
35VW3.3002021-04-10
36*SERAFIX3.2662021-07-28
37Crystal3.2562020-03-12
38GWYDION3.2492021-09-01
39*ELKIN3.1702021-08-19
40*ARAMUS3.1362021-11-30
41Bop3.1132017-10-18
42BAY ABI3.1092021-06-13
43COMET3.1092021-08-25
44OFIR3.0972021-05-12
45*NABOR3.0962021-10-30
46*MORAFIC3.0752021-05-22
47WITRAZ3.0742021-05-07
48AL NISHAN2.9652021-08-25
49SKOWRONEK2.9312021-11-28
50*GWYN2.8932021-11-27