RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DAN3.4712021-04-09
2VW3.3002021-04-10
3Ann K.1.5472021-04-13
4Jazzy5022021-04-10
5penny4932021-04-13
6wwwwoootnduhdhcbdh-742021-04-15
7Haydin-29.4262021-04-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DAN3.4712021-04-09
2VW3.3002021-04-10
3Ann K.1.5472021-04-13
4MZ STAR PISCES1.4932021-04-02
5Linda1.4892021-03-25
6SLJ1.3202021-03-24
7gg1.0752021-03-27
8LL6042021-03-27
9SS5692021-04-02
10Jazzy5022021-04-10
11penny4932021-04-13
12wwwwoootnduhdhcbdh-742021-04-15
13Gemma-8452021-03-22
14100000000000000000000000-28.5022021-03-31
15i used a autoclicker-29.0002021-04-05
16Haydin-29.4262021-04-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ufoh14.9552019-06-13
2Heather4.1722019-05-29
3Crystal Lil3.9932021-01-02
4Polaris3.9442020-11-27
5Asafah3.8122021-01-23
6Fohette3.8042020-09-10
7Gwadyx3.7742020-11-30
8wewewe3.7732018-06-16
9Jed3.7322018-06-23
100073.6762019-08-19
11LaGwardiah3.6722020-03-10
12Mishavah3.6532020-02-26
13Khattalyst3.6162020-03-27
14One Red Rose3.6122020-07-28
15BA Titan3.5872020-09-13
16Alena3.5562020-03-26
17Ifni3.5522020-03-18
18Talos3.5392020-11-27
19DAN3.4712021-04-09
20Danzig3.4022020-07-16
21Vor3.3782020-10-28
22Blondie3.3582020-08-17
23Misja3.3262020-03-11
24Alydion3.3162020-04-21
25*Bask3.3162021-02-20
26CB3.3062020-12-09
27VW3.3002021-04-10
28Corisa3.2992019-12-08
29Crystal3.2562020-03-12
30Bop3.1132017-10-18
31Tt2.9012017-09-23
32Tnc2.8142018-12-30
33fuku22.7912017-12-02
34Blast!2.5552020-12-22
35Cad2.4652018-04-29
36Hi2.4532017-10-24
37Gt2.4312017-09-23
38Ann K.1.5472021-04-13
39MZ STAR PISCES1.4932021-04-02
40Linda1.4892021-03-25
41SLJ1.3202021-03-24
42gg1.0752021-03-27
43LL6042021-03-27
44SS5692021-04-02
45Jazzy5022021-04-10
46penny4932021-04-13
47wwwwoootnduhdhcbdh-742021-04-15
48Gemma-8452021-03-22
49100000000000000000000000-28.5022021-03-31
50i used a autoclicker-29.0002021-04-05