RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1min21.7532021-09-13
2Schnuerzel21.1752021-09-12
3Amber Clark19.1392021-09-12
4chr18.4712021-09-15
5gabriel ortega16.8522021-09-13
6Celeste7.3192021-09-12
7whatever2.7132021-09-14
819741.9742021-09-13
9j1.1212021-09-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1min22.4492021-08-20
2Schnuerzel21.1752021-09-12
3Amber Clark19.1392021-09-12
4jabu19.0982021-09-01
5Jessi19.0352021-09-11
6Myssssssti18.8862021-08-26
7christel18.6562021-08-22
8ooga booga18.4922021-09-08
9chr18.4712021-09-15
10ooga booga 218.4532021-09-08
11GM18.3222021-08-30
12Tasha Kays17.7412021-08-25
13sheryl17.4862021-08-24
14chri17.3172021-09-07
15lauser2517.2562021-09-09
16MUMSY G P17.1922021-08-23
17tani17.0832021-08-24
18chris16.9502021-08-20
19gabriel ortega16.8522021-09-13
20O16.6172021-08-25
21Liliya16.5532021-09-03
22tjo15.2462021-08-29
23Guowei12.8242021-09-07
24Myztic8.7812021-09-09
25bat8.2002021-08-27
26lucky7.8912021-08-24
27Celeste7.3192021-09-12
28Ely7.2062021-09-07
29Aoita6.7692021-08-21
30Innovativemom6.6462021-08-20
31Meh6.6042021-08-21
32diaf6.1672021-08-26
33Billy ob5.0452021-09-07
34nbtfj4.9512021-09-03
35Donna J S4.7752021-09-05
36sparklyG264.2442021-08-30
37yes3.2472021-09-10
38Jeff3.1432021-08-23
39gnapika2.8632021-08-27
40camila v.2.8632021-09-01
411233212.7362021-08-27
42whatever2.7132021-09-14
43dinne2.6712021-08-30
44Jmmaus2.5432021-08-27
45Crystal crazy2.1142021-09-06
46Jack1.9902021-09-11
4719741.9742021-09-13
48j1.1212021-09-14
49gavin1.0602021-08-27
50Leah1.0402021-09-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ucrimsik23.9352021-07-16
2min22.4492021-08-20
3Mystique Mystique22.3282021-08-06
4skullshot21.8522021-08-01
5Mystique Of Wonderrr21.5882021-08-17
6Mystique21.4752021-08-05
7MystiqueWINS!21.3702021-08-12
8hdaniel1121.1782021-08-13
9Schnuerzel21.1752021-09-12
10MystiqueOFwonderrr21.1522021-08-09
11mary21.1222021-07-27
12MystiqueOfWonder21.0902021-08-08
13MarkL21.0722021-07-13
14ayktzdzm21.0652021-07-14
15Myyystiii20.9872021-08-13
16MystiqueO20.9492021-08-10
17Mysti20.9012021-07-27
18Amber Clark20.8392021-07-24
19hi20.7852021-07-30
20Jeff20.7192021-07-25
21aydfzikjl20.4852021-07-19
22MystiqueOwonder20.4742021-08-08
23Jill20.4462021-07-16
24Mystiquely20.4202021-08-06
25Mystiq20.3732021-08-10
26Mysti Mystique20.3722021-08-06
27Amber20.3462021-08-09
28Jayray20.3452021-08-10
29mano20.3422021-07-25
30anni20.2152021-08-06
31aygxk20.1962021-07-15
32NIKO20.0802021-08-03
33Mystiii20.0482021-08-09
34Mystiiiiii20.0132021-08-13
35Ac19.9692021-07-18
36Mistique19.9512021-08-08
37Mystii19.8632021-08-09
38MystiMystique19.7692021-08-12
39Myyysti19.6892021-08-10
40jabu19.0982021-09-01
41Jessi19.0352021-09-11
42Myssssssti18.8862021-08-26
43christel18.6562021-08-22
44ooga booga18.4922021-09-08
45chr18.4712021-09-15
46ooga booga 218.4532021-09-08
47GM18.3222021-08-30
48Tasha Kays17.7412021-08-25
49sheryl17.4862021-08-24
50chri17.3172021-09-07