RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hoi5.6842021-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Steffy5.8222021-11-11
2hoi5.6842021-12-01
3nemanja5.3072021-11-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jkbbbbbbb5.8962019-02-12
2GraceC5.8822020-06-17
3DavieS5.8762020-09-08
4Kathies5.8722020-07-09
5Olddad685.8712020-10-25
6Caro615.8702020-06-29
7jasper hendrickx5.8682018-06-05
8Art5.8682019-01-14
9Swifty5.8682020-07-03
10Maisie015.8652020-08-22
11Douglas Loyd5.8622018-12-25
12DDJS685.8622020-08-15
13Sushana5.8602018-01-03
14DavidS5.8592020-10-06
15Douggernaut95.8582018-12-25
16Douggernaut85.8562018-12-25
17Dad685.8562020-09-27
18Jamie685.8532020-08-16
19Leticia5.8522019-03-07
20GracieC5.8522020-06-27
21pedrogamer298035.8522020-09-01
22EddieS5.8502020-06-27
23john b5.8502020-08-05
24Steffy5.8502021-08-20
25Caroline5.8492020-10-11
26I won5.8482019-05-31
27jappie hendrickx5.8462018-06-05
28Douggernaut5.8462018-12-24
29W Robert Stewart5.8462020-06-23
30Maisiedotes5.8442020-06-19
31Harriett5.8442020-08-12
32Kika12355.8422018-08-28
33Eddys5.8422020-06-13
34Davy685.8422020-08-07
35CARO595.8412020-11-09
36Douggernaut105.8402018-12-24
37obelix5.8382021-03-03
38Edddie5.8372020-12-02
39mg5.8362017-12-05
40Douggernaut55.8362018-12-24
41jappie5.8322018-06-05
42Douggernaut45.8282018-12-24
43Douggernaut75.8282018-12-25
44Douggernaut25.8262018-12-24
45poi5.8242017-12-03
46s5.8242018-02-17
47kika261315.8242018-07-20
48Douggernaut115.8222018-12-24
49David705.8222020-11-30
50Taty5.8202017-04-12