RankPlayerScoreDate
1W Robert Stewart133.2282022-05-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1W Robert Stewart140.2592022-05-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kate199.1352022-05-04
2W Robert Stewart140.2592022-05-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Harmon227.8162022-01-21
2ania226.0122021-12-20
3MEGAMANZERO213.8802021-02-04
4esmuc212.1682021-01-26
5Steffy209.7612021-12-15
6Saules202.1162022-01-16
7fer001201.6612021-02-08
8P200.0672021-12-13
9Kate199.1352022-05-04
10Wrist187.5272021-12-17
11Soledad22186.8242021-08-17
12Boris184.4572022-01-04
13Soledad183.6082020-12-14
14Joe Mamma182.1192021-12-14
15z181.6812021-12-24
16fwfw179.6452021-12-21
17moo179.0292021-12-30
18Jay178.3872022-01-06
19Octo176.6802022-03-31
20Giraffepus175.4892022-01-08
21Maïa173.4902022-01-17
22MetalElMejor171.9352021-02-07
23Jk170.0062022-02-14
24yhkm166.8532022-01-22
25Isa166.5572021-12-21
26O'malley164.5562021-12-20
27DJ161.7702021-12-14
28Caleb160.0572022-01-14
29Terego Al156.5302022-01-02
30AJ154.3842021-12-24
31153032153.0322021-12-28
32Kataryna152.1042022-01-08
33my151.4462021-12-20
34as1234149.6942021-12-31
35Karen V.147.9322022-03-08
36Oakley way140.9442022-01-21
37Frenchie140.5362022-01-05
38W Robert Stewart140.2592022-05-17
39tanz138.7232022-01-02
40sssa135.2462022-01-16
41Omam134.9832022-01-26
42Carole131.8222021-12-19
43Dad131.0802021-12-18
44gg118.8152022-01-01
45car116.2182020-12-03
46y8.c0m113.0232020-12-26
47kj110.0072022-01-07
48sydney105.2772022-01-14
49EITRI74.3232021-01-20
50Szymon61.7862022-01-08