RankPlayerScoreDate
1ezra6502021-04-16
2jacob5402021-04-15
3pop3302021-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ezra6502021-04-16
2Kitty K. K.5702021-04-12
3jacob5402021-04-15
413602021-04-14
5pop3302021-04-15
6Amy1302021-04-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rm55.0312021-04-03
2RMartin51.7592021-03-28
3mega25.8802021-04-06
4aliya3.9662021-03-28
5agastya7502021-03-23
6ezra6502021-04-16
7Kitty K. K.5702021-04-12
8jacob5402021-04-15
9qw4702021-04-08
1013602021-04-14
11pop3302021-04-15
12AAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHH2902021-03-19
13larson2902021-04-08
14Isabela S.2702021-03-31
15202502021-04-05
16Amy1302021-04-13
178000,00002021-03-29
18rose02021-04-07
19Lisa02021-04-07
2099999999999999999999999902021-04-08
21violet02021-04-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1John wales113.5652020-05-09
2regina112.5272017-10-20
3Ystrad110.6842020-05-08
4Jonboy110.6772020-05-09
5Here's johnny110.4222020-04-27
6John110.0092020-05-11
7Glyn109.7152020-04-26
8Jrr109.4102020-05-06
9Johno108.8382020-04-29
10Toby jug108.4942020-04-28
11Ann108.1982017-11-12
12Bellend107.8522020-05-07
13Jongo107.3462020-05-08
14Welshy107.3372020-04-22
15Swicko107.2042020-04-21
16Mocha106.7182019-10-29
17Susie106.0022020-04-30
18Jr105.6052020-04-28
19Gaye105.4272020-05-06
20Toby105.3072020-04-15
21Lola104.4082020-04-14
22Shirley104.3532020-04-20
23Here's johnnie104.0892020-05-17
24Pippa103.8302020-04-18
25Maralyn103.6172020-04-21
26billy103.5662020-05-21
27Taffy102.1822020-04-17
28Magsy99.8452017-10-12
29johnny96.4832020-06-19
30W Robert Stewart95.7232020-11-25
31Amanda95.6702018-09-22
32sjam91.0822018-06-23
33earl90.6302019-07-19
34Sco89.2772017-11-12
35Ashleigh89.1912018-06-10
36e89.0472019-10-06
37ciaraaaa88.0272017-10-19
38Jim87.1692018-10-18
39kris986.3392017-11-09
40Oh yeag86.1252019-07-19
41Y'all are losers86.0542017-11-05
42i did it again so bite m85.6082019-05-31
43Cheyenne85.4732017-10-16
44Beat your ass85.1082019-06-10
45Ms grey is back85.0872019-06-20
46Ms grey84.9332019-06-03
47Kerri Anne84.9142018-09-25
48i did it84.7952019-05-27
49lim slow today84.7722019-06-24
50summit bosses84.6542019-09-22