RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1amal3502021-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1freckles88.0322021-11-19
2Ted74.9362021-11-18
3SpencerTheGOAT46.8592021-11-19
449’4.3052021-11-29
5Nicole1.5802021-11-09
6Daniella1.4702021-11-26
7dj1.3802021-11-09
8Rachel1.2502021-11-23
9COOL GIRL AND BOY1.1902021-11-14
10The pro 3.01.0302021-11-18
11DANIE BRO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!9902021-11-18
12The pro 4.09302021-11-18
13i am a idiot5902021-11-18
14hunter5402021-11-15
15amal3502021-12-03
16liko02021-11-12
17Yeimy Daniela Doblado Ul02021-11-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1John wales113.5652020-05-09
2regina112.5272017-10-20
3Ystrad110.6842020-05-08
4Jonboy110.6772020-05-09
5Here's johnny110.4222020-04-27
6John110.0092020-05-11
7Glyn109.7152020-04-26
8Jrr109.4102020-05-06
9Johno108.8382020-04-29
10Toby jug108.4942020-04-28
11Ann108.1982017-11-12
12Bellend107.8522020-05-07
13Jongo107.3462020-05-08
14Welshy107.3372020-04-22
15Swicko107.2042020-04-21
16Mocha106.7182019-10-29
17Susie106.0022020-04-30
18Jr105.6052020-04-28
19Gaye105.4272020-05-06
20Toby105.3072020-04-15
21Lola104.4082020-04-14
22Shirley104.3532020-04-20
23Here's johnnie104.0892020-05-17
24Pippa103.8302020-04-18
25Maralyn103.6172020-04-21
26billy103.5662020-05-21
27Taffy102.1822020-04-17
28Magsy99.8452017-10-12
29johnny96.4832020-06-19
30W Robert Stewart95.7232020-11-25
31Amanda95.6702018-09-22
32sjam91.0822018-06-23
33earl90.6302019-07-19
34Sco89.2772017-11-12
35Ashleigh89.1912018-06-10
36e89.0472019-10-06
37freckles88.3982021-10-12
38ciaraaaa88.0272017-10-19
39Jim87.1692018-10-18
40freckels87.0592021-09-16
41kween86.6962021-08-29
42kris986.3392017-11-09
43Oh yeag86.1252019-07-19
44Y'all are losers86.0542017-11-05
45Ted74.9362021-11-18
46SpencerTheGOAT46.8592021-11-19
4749’4.3052021-11-29
48Nicole1.5802021-11-09
49Daniella1.4702021-11-26
50dj1.3802021-11-09