RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hh8.4372021-09-17
2Glo8.3812021-09-18
3Sparsnick8.3752021-09-18
4wally7.6282021-09-18
5Й7.1112021-09-18
6Barbara6.9482021-09-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bert8.4762021-09-13
2Aunty Dee8.4662021-09-17
3Hh8.4572021-09-14
4Glo8.4282021-09-14
5Sparsnick8.3752021-09-18
6pirilampus8.3092021-09-15
7Marian8.2862021-09-17
8maurus8.2722021-09-17
9jane8.2412021-09-15
10KULL8.1552021-09-11
11pius8.1302021-09-15
12Martina Fekete8.1152021-09-17
13piril8.1142021-09-16
14Nelly8.1112021-09-12
15PIU8.1062021-09-13
16jem8.0502021-09-17
17Lucas8.0142021-09-16
18ado7.7842021-09-14
19Rogerio Paulo7.7312021-09-12
20stelio7.7042021-09-12
21wally7.6862021-09-15
22riley har7.6202021-09-14
23Barbara7.2722021-09-17
24Max7.2582021-09-16
25ольга7.1352021-09-13
26Й7.1112021-09-18
27Jean7.0682021-09-14
28JJJ/WWW/9/11/20217.0542021-09-11
2912027.0292021-09-16
30оксана6.8682021-09-16
31JJJ/9/12/20216.8562021-09-12
32karen6.7932021-09-14
33RPSS6.5752021-09-13
34Katarina3.3032021-09-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hh8.5562021-08-27
2Bert8.4762021-09-13
3Aunty Dee8.4662021-09-17
4Sparsnick8.4652021-08-26
5bino8.4532021-09-03
6Glo8.4282021-09-14
7h h8.3892021-09-05
8Marian8.3672021-08-23
9bi8.3522021-08-22
10pirilampus8.3092021-09-15
11maurus8.2912021-08-25
12Nelly8.2662021-09-01
13Nell8.2642021-08-23
14jane8.2412021-09-15
15frow8.2122021-08-30
16kjj8.2022021-08-22
17pi8.1942021-08-26
18piu8.1922021-08-31
19KULL8.1612021-08-25
20mau8.1472021-08-30
21pius8.1302021-09-15
22Martina Fekete8.1152021-09-17
23piril8.1142021-09-16
24ado8.1092021-08-26
25Lucas8.1012021-08-27
26jem8.0712021-08-29
27mary 1/9/20217.9602021-08-31
28riley har7.9152021-09-08
29stelio7.8212021-09-08
30sal7.7942021-09-10
31sss7.7902021-08-24
32wally7.7402021-09-01
33Rogerio Paulo7.7312021-09-12
34Peg7.7002021-09-08
35fh7.6942021-08-27
36ROX327.6522021-08-25
37Jéssica Lanne7.6372021-08-20
38gf7.6212021-08-27
39ROX17.5212021-09-01
40lili7.4682021-08-20
41Alejandro Reyes7.4312021-08-27
4212027.3672021-08-26
43ROX287.3312021-08-25
44Ria7.3072021-08-28
45c7.2782021-08-22
46Barbara7.2722021-09-17
47Max7.2582021-09-16
48ольга7.1352021-09-13
49Й7.1112021-09-18
50Jean7.0682021-09-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-22
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-16
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06