RankPlayerScoreDate
1Feester1245.5292022-08-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Feester1245.5292022-08-08
2RAJ PAWAR6.4392022-08-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Feester1245.5292022-08-08
2Aunty J245.3462022-07-24
3Dee244.1612022-07-13
4Tosia180.3062022-07-18
5anne172.9082022-07-12
6Ewa134.3762022-07-31
7el mas pro25.9062022-07-13
8Fliss24.1952022-07-11
9wes19.5042022-07-10
10Steve18.7452022-07-27
11DEJENOS JUGAR FRIV17.2562022-07-25
12imena14.7012022-07-26
13Vedanth12.8462022-07-16
14RAJ PAWAR6.4392022-08-03
15david4.7492022-07-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gabriel g332.4692019-12-13
2gvg317.0792019-12-02
3rt312.5612022-06-08
4rtm311.0732022-05-31
5Bruno15309.7082021-03-17
6Bruv308.6732021-03-20
7Brunof307.2152020-10-05
8Brun306.6182020-09-14
9Nisabwn306.5432019-07-26
10Brunon306.1202020-09-12
11Brunos304.9352020-08-08
12Brunus303.6992020-08-03
13Brunod303.4712020-08-01
14V303.4442021-02-26
15Brin303.1982020-08-10
16Jey303.1862020-08-29
17Gru302.4482021-01-08
18Bruno1234301.6082020-07-28
19Broniyu301.3472020-08-01
20Bruno12300.9452020-08-01
21fla300.5042022-06-17
22Bruno27299.4932020-07-08
23Bruno278299.1602020-07-11
24p298.6022021-09-01
25Brut298.5962021-01-04
26Broi298.0892020-07-27
27Otro297.7592020-07-12
28flaenieh296.5082020-05-11
29Broni296.1632020-07-25
30Brubo296.0492020-07-17
31Yo295.3322020-07-19
32Bruno21295.0892020-06-30
33Bru294.5852020-07-05
34Iqbal294.0212019-08-25
35flaenieh-1292.3382019-07-19
36Bruno1113290.7992020-06-12
37Dede290.5802019-08-19
38Bruno24290.4662020-07-03
39Gigi13288.9212020-06-09
40Gigi1287.4182020-06-07
41Gigimon287.1752020-06-10
42123286.1222021-03-01
43Gi11285.4082020-06-05
44Brobo285.0932020-06-21
45Bron284.9282020-06-04
46Bro284.6312020-06-04
47Gigi282.4532020-06-04
48Bruno3282.4262020-06-02
49JulieM282.2972021-08-21
50Csoki281.5622019-03-12