RankPlayerScoreDate
1Maz232.4732021-06-18
2biljana231.9962021-06-18
3di78.1992021-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Maz236.6072021-06-12
2biljana231.9962021-06-18
3mia211.1372021-06-12
4Karen194.7422021-06-17
5graha139.8002021-06-13
6di78.1992021-06-19
7milan pro18.9152021-06-14
8ana15.1162021-06-12
9Sandra12.3312021-06-15
10f\hnhjjggb11.6532021-06-12
11Ll11.2282021-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1fla300.0512021-05-27
2Maz241.2752021-06-09
3Crazy234.3302021-06-03
4Maz6234.2642021-05-22
5Maz8232.8452021-05-22
6Maz15232.5602021-05-24
7biljana231.9962021-06-18
8Maz7230.7422021-05-22
9Maz9230.7422021-05-22
10Maz11228.5642021-05-23
11bilja227.7542021-06-04
12Max227.0312021-06-09
13Maz10223.4222021-05-23
14Maz5223.1882021-05-21
15Maz4215.7422021-05-21
16Maz14215.6702021-05-24
17Virginia215.0072021-06-11
18mia214.8572021-05-20
19blue2202.9742021-06-02
20Maz1200.1512021-05-20
21Maz3199.5662021-05-20
22blue3195.8762021-05-21
23Karen194.7422021-06-17
24brena188.6072021-05-30
25GABRIEL GARAVITO180.4142021-05-20
26ewa179.4512021-06-01
27blue1178.1042021-05-20
28Lies177.7232021-05-31
29red1174.0392021-06-01
30sandy173.8262021-05-22
31sal172.5752021-05-31
32kiki163.3322021-05-29
33ja148.5182021-05-30
34LILY147.2582021-06-03
35graha139.8002021-06-13
36IWA137.7722021-05-23
37ty134.4752021-05-23
38sini130.8002021-05-22
39BJR130.1042021-06-03
40St126.6632021-05-23
41NESS120.6572021-05-23
42Judy114.3452021-05-24
43di78.1992021-06-19
44martin31.6572021-05-31
45marcelita carriel31.5562021-06-08
46Esteban29.7252021-06-08
47Tareck23.7722021-05-21
48milan pro18.9152021-06-14
49ana maria17.7422021-06-02
50fff15.1582021-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gabriel g332.4692019-12-13
2gvg317.0792019-12-02
3Bruno15309.7082021-03-17
4Bruv308.6732021-03-20
5Brunof307.2152020-10-05
6Brun306.6182020-09-14
7Nisabwn306.5432019-07-26
8Brunon306.1202020-09-12
9Brunos304.9352020-08-08
10Brunus303.6992020-08-03
11Brunod303.4712020-08-01
12V303.4442021-02-26
13Brin303.1982020-08-10
14Jey303.1862020-08-29
15Gru302.4482021-01-08
16Bruno1234301.6082020-07-28
17Broniyu301.3472020-08-01
18Bruno12300.9452020-08-01
19fla300.0512021-05-27
20Bruno27299.4932020-07-08
21Bruno278299.1602020-07-11
22Brut298.5962021-01-04
23Broi298.0892020-07-27
24Otro297.7592020-07-12
25flaenieh296.5082020-05-11
26Broni296.1632020-07-25
27Brubo296.0492020-07-17
28Yo295.3322020-07-19
29Bruno21295.0892020-06-30
30Bru294.5852020-07-05
31Iqbal294.0212019-08-25
32flaenieh-1292.3382019-07-19
33Bruno1113290.7992020-06-12
34Dede290.5802019-08-19
35Bruno24290.4662020-07-03
36p290.3792020-09-11
37Gigi13288.9212020-06-09
38Gigi1287.4182020-06-07
39Gigimon287.1752020-06-10
40123286.1222021-03-01
41Gi11285.4082020-06-05
42Brobo285.0932020-06-21
43Bron284.9282020-06-04
44Bro284.6312020-06-04
45Gigi282.4532020-06-04
46Bruno3282.4262020-06-02
47Csoki281.5622019-03-12
48Pe75x279.4622021-02-20
49JoJo276.4652021-02-21
50Bruno1275.4902020-06-01