RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliu218.4292021-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucy394.0492021-05-21
2juliu218.4292021-06-12
3fire55.0112021-05-20
4Han Solo43.8372021-06-04
5polly40.1542021-05-20
6Angel23.3302021-06-02
7Rabbit10.1772021-05-26
8Ernesto Angel De La Cruz5.2682021-06-02
9Pero no me importa nada02021-06-08
10jessie sarai fierrro02021-06-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilonka512.2872017-03-17
2Jenny Wardley TT491.7312017-12-21
3LiseRa488.3762016-12-14
4kab487.2432016-12-31
5Lison483.6932016-12-14
6Jenny Bridge TT481.0812017-12-06
7Lise478.3162016-12-14
8www466.5792018-08-15
9CARMEN462.5632021-03-23
10Eee462.4342017-08-12
11Arthur Hunter450.7592017-12-07
12Luisa TT450.1342017-12-05
13M444.2372017-12-05
14Erka440.6982016-12-21
15K8437.3452017-12-04
16Esther Irving TT436.6772017-12-15
17Bessie436.3072017-12-11
18Caroline SkinnerTT435.6292017-12-13
19Caroline Skinner TT435.3912017-12-13
20Kelly Anderson TT433.6152017-12-09
21Paul H TT433.1482017-12-05
22Lynn Simpson TT432.7512017-12-10
23Matthew Stacey432.1002017-01-03
24cws TT432.1002017-12-05
25Julie Regan TT431.6162017-12-05
26Dee430.8902017-12-06
27R. Breene429.2922017-12-06
28J m s429.0702018-07-16
29Tina Buckley TT425.1792017-12-05
30Caroline Skinner425.1242017-12-12
31Nicky holton424.5622017-12-07
32Janet Moules TT424.1762017-12-06
33Briggo7423.6672017-12-31
34Trgw422.5532016-12-22
35Kay421.2272016-12-17
36samboskin420.5082017-12-05
37J Turnock TT420.1372017-12-06
38Bethany419.7012017-06-21
39Louise418.6722017-01-17
40Hannah MC418.5992017-12-15
41Lynn Simpson416.0232017-12-05
42stefan415.8892017-01-13
43Janet Moules415.7532017-12-06
44Sherrie Anderson TT414.8252017-12-09
45emma letchford414.7862017-12-05
46me414.0502020-09-29
47;Ldnfoij413.8792017-12-02
48Jodie chance413.5122016-12-22
49Sam Trebbick413.1762017-12-06
50Alexa Hathaway TT412.1202017-12-06