RankPlayerScoreDate
1kut9.0502022-01-18
2Amogus1.0002022-01-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cjg21.4502022-01-17
2bjeno717.6002022-01-13
3MAF17.3002022-01-15
4zyh12.6002022-01-15
5Loozey11.4002022-01-12
6kut9.0502022-01-18
7A8.9502022-01-17
8NGC138.3002022-01-13
9Pa7.6502022-01-14
10belisa6.4502022-01-13
11OMA5.9502022-01-13
12chillout5.8002022-01-12
13Cyc3.8502022-01-12
14weston2.6002022-01-17
15asus1.6002022-01-15
16hi1.3002022-01-13
17D1.2002022-01-13
18S1.0002022-01-13
19Amogus1.0002022-01-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cjg34.2002022-01-05
2cilla23.9002021-12-22
3NGC2419.3002021-12-24
4Mona19.0502022-01-05
5Lucas18.6002022-01-06
6zyh17.8502022-01-01
7bjeno717.6002022-01-13
8MAF17.3002022-01-15
9NGC2017.2002021-12-20
10Katie16.9502021-12-30
11NGC815.4002022-01-08
12LoozerIsBack13.0002021-12-21
13Regina12.5002021-12-22
14Loozey11.4002022-01-12
15Pa11.1502022-01-01
16A11.1502022-01-03
17LoozerSnoozer11.1502022-01-08
18LoozerTillYearEnd10.8002021-12-31
19LoozerLou10.2502022-01-11
20Loozer239.5502021-12-23
21kut9.0502022-01-18
22Loozer Jan 69.0002022-01-07
23NGC2128.7002021-12-21
24NGC138.3002022-01-13
25Willem_P8.2002022-01-07
26LazyHazy8.0002022-01-05
27KitKat7.8002021-12-20
28LoozerLite7.5502022-01-04
29Looooozer7.3002021-12-23
30LoozerOhOh6.8502022-01-04
31Bubba6.7002022-01-04
32Dd6.5502021-12-31
33belisa6.4502022-01-13
34Viking6.1502022-01-06
35goska6.1002021-12-20
36OMA5.9502022-01-13
37chillout5.8002022-01-12
38hazel5.2002021-12-24
39m9a5.2002021-12-31
40xx michel5.1502022-01-09
41Dab4204.8502021-12-26
42Karl4.4502022-01-09
43Cyc3.8502022-01-12
44x michel2.6002022-01-09
45weston2.6002022-01-17
46tina2.0502021-12-24
47Dummy1.8002021-12-20
48asus1.6002022-01-15
49arty1.5002022-01-04
50hi1.3002022-01-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cilla51.6002021-07-15
2ayuhuu!51.3502021-01-10
3focused49.7502020-10-23
4Lucas45.4002021-09-20
5aycaramba43.3002020-12-07
6NISHING41.4002021-08-23
7Lulu41.2002020-12-30
8aydutlk39.8002021-06-13
9cjg39.2002021-10-09
10aygzgiluo38.9002021-01-18
11ayjpokü35.7002021-01-12
12sim35.6502021-06-15
13ay0jopkü35.4002021-02-22
14dud34.6002021-01-29
15babas33.8502021-02-12
16Piskiriri33.6502020-08-25
17f33.4002020-10-02
18ayfpziöuoä33.3002021-02-03
19ayqerhjk31.9002021-01-09
20ay5dfuzg31.7002021-04-23
21m.l31.7002021-10-17
22meowmeow30.5502021-01-10
23lk30.0002021-01-22
24Liskiriri29.6002020-08-31
25ayhuöo29.4502021-02-22
26ayupi29.4002020-12-25
27RGWS28.6002020-11-09
28done28.5502020-09-12
29ania28.4502020-12-05
30Light27.5502021-06-24
31aytf27.5002021-04-19
32aytiulöo27.4002021-01-04
33moo27.2502020-10-07
34ayjküpl26.6002021-01-19
35Old Maggie26.6002021-11-25
36Qiskiriri26.2002020-11-17
37yaaaaaaaaaaa26.1002021-02-21
38NGC2419.3002021-12-24
39Mona19.0502022-01-05
40zyh17.8502022-01-01
41bjeno717.6002022-01-13
42MAF17.3002022-01-15
43NGC2017.2002021-12-20
44Katie16.9502021-12-30
45NGC815.4002022-01-08
46LoozerIsBack13.0002021-12-21
47Regina12.5002021-12-22
48Loozey11.4002022-01-12
49Pa11.1502022-01-01
50A11.1502022-01-03